ESTADO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ENDURO CNE2021

Pos. No Piloto Marca Estado Club Total 1a 2a 3a 4a 5a
(5 Fechas) Morelia Etzatlan Aculco Durango Puebla
EXPERTOS
89 Massimo MANGINI CARMINATI SHERCO  ITA    114 Pts.  22 22 20 25 25                          
1 Didier Charles GOIRAND JEAN SHERCO  CDMX    63 Pts.  25 16 22                              
39 Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRÍGUEZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  56 Pts.  20 20 16                              
55 Fabian SOBERA HERBERT RIEJU  GTO    55 Pts.  12 11 14   18                          
47 Roberto RAMIREZ SALIDO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  54 Pts.  18 18 18                              
29 Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO HUSQVARNA  CDMX    53 Pts.  16 15     22                          
15 Justo Manuel SOBERON ECHANIZ SHERCO  PUE  ALMONTE  45 Pts.  13 12     20                          
11 Oscar ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    43 Pts.  15 13 15                              
19 Javier ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ SHERCO  QRO    43 Pts.    9   18 16                          
10º 57 Jose Luis GARCIA MENDOZA HUSQVARNA  MICH    35 Pts.  14 8 13                              
11º 31 GABRIEL GUARDADO       34 Pts.    14   20                            
12º 82 Eric YORBA       25 Pts.    25                                
12º 87 Homero DIAZ CASTILLEJA KTM  MEX    25 Pts.      25                              
14º 12 Arturo Rodriguez Elizondo       22 Pts.        22                            
15º 2 Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE KTM  MICH    16 Pts.  9 7                                
16º 49 Ismael VÁZQUEZ AVILA HUSQVARNA  CDMX    15 Pts.          15                          
17º 25 Sergio CANALES FAUSTI KTM  NL    14 Pts.  8 6                                
17º 30 Daniel FLORES MERINO KAWASAKI  CHIS    14 Pts.          14                          
19º 84 Patricio GONZALEZ VALES KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  13 Pts.          13                          
20º 24 Victor RABAGO PEDRAYES KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  11 Pts.  11                                  
21º 88 Oswaldo ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    10 Pts.  10                                  
21º 45 Juan Diego BASAVE     ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  10 Pts.    10                                
AVANZADOS
195 Rodrigo CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ BETA  MICH    109 Pts.  22 22 22 25 18                          
123 Saul VALDESPINO MONDRAGON KTM  MICH    107 Pts.  20 20 25 22 20                          
124 Miguel Ángel HURTADO BAHENA KTM  GRO  ENDURO QUERÉTARO  86 Pts.  25 25 14   22                          
112 Alejandro BASTIDA RAMIREZ SHERCO  MICH    54 Pts.  16 18 20                              
117 Alan CHEW BONILLA KTM  MEX    44 Pts.  12 16 16                              
119 Jordi ALVAREZ REGORDOSA KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  43 Pts.      18   25                          
182 Juan OSEGUERA GRANADOS KTM  GTO  ENDURO QUERÉTARO  27 Pts.  13 14                                
110 Manuel RAMOS VARGUEZ KTM  TAB    21 Pts.  8 13                                
144 Julio Treviño Guerra       20 Pts.        20                            
10º 118 Francisco NEGRETE MANRÍQUEZ KTM  MICH    18 Pts.  18                                  
11º 120 Mario MONTES DE OCA ARAMBURO HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  16 Pts.          16                          
12º 143 Iñaki MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH    15 Pts.  15                                  
12º 172 Carlos Salas VALDEZ     ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  15 Pts.    15                                
12º 191 Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA KTM  MEX    15 Pts.      15                              
12º 102 William HENDREN HERNANDEZ YAMAHA  PUE    15 Pts.          15                          
16º 151 Santiago MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH    14 Pts.  14                                  
17º 140 Nicolas BUENROSTRO BUENROSTRO HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  11 Pts.  11                                  
18º 150 Manuel Enrique MONTALVO FEBRES GAS GAS  CDMX    10 Pts.  10                                  
19º 194 Juan Eduardo GUTIERREZ ZAVALA KTM  GTO    9 Pts.  9                                  
EXPERTOS 30
215 Fernando VEGA SILVA KTM  MICH    75 Pts.  25 25 25                              
241 Guizepe Carlos VÁZQUEZ AVILA KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  60 Pts.  20 18 22                              
270 Antonio SAHAGÚN FRANYUTTI HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  55 Pts.  15 20 20                              
213 Jean Paul MEDINA CORTES SHERCO  MICH    44 Pts.  22 22                                
211 Jose Luis RUBIO GALINDO HUSQVARNA  MEX  ALPINA  40 Pts.  18       22                          
217 Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  39 Pts.  9 15 15                              
232 Virgilio LOZANO MENÉNDEZ D´ GASPERÍN HUSQVARNA  NL    37 Pts.  13 10 14                              
246 Patricio LARA HERNANDEZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX    34 Pts.    16 18                              
260 Santiago CREEL GARZA RIOS KTM  CDMX    29 Pts.    13 16                              
10º 206 Juan Carlos CASTRO MUÑOZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  25 Pts.  11 14                                
10º 247 Jose Eduardo VANZZINI SEVENELLO KAWASAKI  PUE    25 Pts.          25                          
12º 267 Miguel Angel DE AGUINAGA PORRAS KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  23 Pts.  12 11                                
13º 237 Luis Jorge MORENO GARZA BETA  NL    20 Pts.  8 12                                
13º 244 Alejandro DEL MAZO MAZA KTM  MEX  ALPINA  20 Pts.          20                          
15º 281 Diego GONZALEZ DIEGUEZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  19 Pts.  10 9                                
16º 224 Eugenio MORALES CAMERAS KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  16 Pts.  16                                  
17º 203 Romario Aldahir DEL ÁNGEL GARCIA KTM  HGO    14 Pts.  14                                  
EXPERTOS 40
313 Marco Jonathan MEDINA CORTES SHERCO  MICH    107 Pts.  25 18 14 25 25                          
330 Alberto ORTIZ BERBER KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  105 Pts.  18 22 25 22 18                          
307 Hugo David DIAZ RUIZ HUSQVARNA  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  94 Pts.  20 16 18 20 20                          
333 Jose Carlos MARINES RAMIREZ HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  80 Pts.  2 25 15 16 22                          
332 Orlando LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  76 Pts.  9 14 20 18 15                          
325 Andres CALDERONI ROMERO HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  60 Pts.  11 12 10 15 12                          
369 Toño DE LA VEGA SOLORZANO KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  40 Pts.  14 13     13                          
342 Claudio Enrique GARCIA CANO HERNANDEZ SHERCO  NL    39 Pts.  13 15 11                              
378 Elias Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  37 Pts.  15   22                              
10º 368 Eugenio ALBA HERNANDEZ BETA  GTO  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  35 Pts.  22   13                              
11º 334 Luciano RUIZ VALLEJO KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  34 Pts.  10 10     14                          
12º 310 Jaime CADENA IBARRA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  31 Pts.  7 8 16                              
13º 306 Carlos GRACIDA GARZA     ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.    20                                
14º 315 Valentin BASTIDA VALLADARES HUSQVARNA  JAL    16 Pts.  16                                  
14º 337 Mario CALDERON OLVERA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  16 Pts.          16                          
16º 312 Alejandro GUERRERO GONZALEZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  15 Pts.  6 9                                
17º 380 Juan Carlos AUTRIQUE SIERRA KTM  NL    13 Pts.  1   12                              
18º 343 Rene MORQUECHO LOPEZ KTM  MICH    12 Pts.  12                                  
18º 353 David Enrique ANDRADE EVERARDO KTM  VER    12 Pts.  5 7                                
20º 327 JUAN Pablo RAMIREZ       11 Pts.    11                                
21º 300 Carlos Antonio YFARRAGUERRI RAMIREZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX  EZO TEAM  8 Pts.  8                                  
22º 388 ENRIQUE CARLIN       6 Pts.    6                                
23º 331 Juan Javier GUTIERREZ GUZMAN GAS GAS  GTO    4 Pts.  4                                  
24º 363 Marco Antonio GARZA MERCADO KTM  NL    3 Pts.  3                                  
INTERMEDIOS
458 Mayito MARTINEZ MAGALLON KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  81 Pts.  16 15 16 20 14                          
419 Mauricio SUAREZ TORRES KTM  MICH    75 Pts.    20 25 18 12                          
456 Javier GARZA SUAREZ KTM  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  72 Pts.  22 12 20   18                          
422 Diego OSEGUERA GRANADOS KTM  GTO  ENDURO QUERÉTARO  69 Pts.  13 22 18   16                          
455 Miguel RUIZ DE CHÁVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH    68 Pts.    18   25 25                          
445 Bernardo GARZA SUAREZ SHERCO  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  63 Pts.  25 16     22                          
400 Lalo MARTINEZ ORTEGA KTM  MICH    51 Pts.  15 14 22                              
485 Emiliano VALDES JAIMES KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  51 Pts.  14     22 15                          
484 ARTURO HOLOSCHUTZ ORTEGA HUSQVARNA  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  33 Pts.    13     20                          
10º 472 Jose Alberto Zarzosa Pérez KTM  JAL    29 Pts.        16 13                          
11º 407 José Pablo Basich BRISEÑO     ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  25 Pts.    25                                
12º 412 Jean Paul MEDINA ALVARADO HUSQVARNA  MICH    20 Pts.  20                                  
13º 431 Emiliano GUTIERREZ ZAVALA KTM  GTO    18 Pts.  18                                  
14º 493 Rafael DAUZON DURAN HUSQVARNA  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  15 Pts.      15                              
15º 417 Ian Franck BARRERA SELCE HUSQVARNA  MICH    12 Pts.  12                                  
16º 436 Jorge Emilio GONZALEZ ARAGON PASTRANA GAS GAS  CDMX    11 Pts.  11                                  
16º 409 Juan Pablo BRETÓN CASARES KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  11 Pts.          11                          
18º 446 Gustavo Enrique REYES FERNANDEZ YAMAHA  CDMX    10 Pts.          10                          
CLASE 30
580 Robert CAPDEVILA MARTINEZ KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  117 Pts.  25 25 25 22 20                          
544 MARCO OLIVERIO ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    92 Pts.    22 20 25 25                          
521 Ricardo Enrique AMADOR ARTETA SHERCO  PUE    84 Pts.  16 20 15 20 13                          
511 Rodrigo GUTIERREZ LICHTLE HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  52 Pts.  20   18   14                          
513 Mario MENDIVIL ARMENTA HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  36 Pts.  18       18                          
543 Antonio Chew CARMONA KTM  MEX    34 Pts.    18 16                              
577 Alejandro MACIAS DODDOLI KTM  MICH    31 Pts.  15 16                                
542 Renato ARREDONDO RAMOS GAS GAS  MICH    22 Pts.  22                                  
565 Iván URIBE SÁNCHEZ SHERCO  GTO    22 Pts.      22                              
528 Elias MINUTTI MIONI KAWASAKI  PUE    22 Pts.          22                          
11º 516 Abraham RIVERA CASTELLANOS SHERCO  PUE  ALMONTE  16 Pts.          16                          
12º 519 JOSÉ FRANCISCO RAMIREZ SANTANA     ENDURO QUERÉTARO  15 Pts.    15                                
12º 538 Jose Maria PEIMBERT CALVO HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  15 Pts.          15                          
14º 503 Samuel Gadi GAYTAN GUTIERREZ SHERCO  MEX    14 Pts.  14                                  
15º 518 Jose Vicente DE LA HIDALGA CASADO KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  12 Pts.          12                          
16º 523 Luis Alberto CROCKER GALINDO KTM  CHIS    11 Pts.          11                          
17º 526 Ernesto Antonio CASTELLANOS LOPEZ KTM  CHIS    10 Pts.          10                          
CLASE 40
645 Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ URBINA KTM  MICH    111 Pts.  20 22 22 22 25                          
626 Victor Hugo AGUIÑIGA GONZALEZ KTM  QRO    88 Pts.  7 20 18 25 18                          
681 Javier GARZA BOLADO KTM  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  70 Pts.    25 25   20                          
616 Manuel PANDO ZAYAS KTM  MEX    60 Pts.  18   20   22                          
665 Carlos PIÑERO FERNANDEZ SHERCO  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  54 Pts.  25   16   13                          
675 Antonio COSSIO ARRAZOLA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  36 Pts.  22 14                                
662 Sergio VIZCAYA GUTIERREZ KTM  QRO  ENDURO QUERÉTARO  27 Pts.    18     9                          
631 Eugenio LOEZA CORTES HUSQVARNA  MICH    24 Pts.  9 15                                
613 Armando GALINDO DIB KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  23 Pts.  12       11                          
10º 608 Alvaro Ivan GONZALEZ JIMENEZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  16 Pts.  16                                  
10º 627 Guadalupe LOPEZ HERNANDEZ     ENDURO QUERÉTARO  16 Pts.    16                                
10º 612 Eduardo GOMEZ FERNANDEZ KTM  OAX  ALMONTE  16 Pts.          16                          
13º 600 Miguel MARTINEZ CHÁVEZ KTM  MICH    15 Pts.  15                                  
13º 655 Sandro MINUTTI OLVERA HUSQVARNA  PUE    15 Pts.          15                          
15º 690 Isaac GARCIA PONCE GAS GAS  MEX    14 Pts.  14                                  
15º 670 Ricardo Alejandro ARTETA EGER SHERCO  PUE    14 Pts.          14                          
17º 601 José CORTÉS VALDESPINO KTM  MICH    13 Pts.  13                                  
18º 672 William Mike HENDREN LOPEZ YAMAHA  PUE    12 Pts.          12                          
19º 640 Jose Antonio BRISEÑO MENDOZA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  11 Pts.  11                                  
20º 618 Pedro Luis GARZA GARCIA KTM  MEX    10 Pts.  10                                  
20º 602 Mauricio Fernando QUIROZ LOZANO HUSQVARNA  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  10 Pts.          10                          
22º 689 Julian GONZALEZ GARCIA KTM  HGO    8 Pts.  8                                  
CLASE 50
781 Gabriel FARIAS ROSAS KTM  MICH    111 Pts.  25 22 20 22 22                          
744 CHARLES GOIRAND LEVY KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  100 Pts.    25 25 25 25                          
747 José Luis RAMÍREZ ÁGUILAR YAMAHA  CDMX    78 Pts.  20 20   20 18                          
713 Cesar Gonzalo HERREROS MOYA ( TOBI ) KTM  MICH    22 Pts.  22                                  
789 Alan CHEW ARROYO KTM  MEX    22 Pts.      22                              
769 Justo Alejandro HERNANDEZ ALONSO KTM  PUE    20 Pts.          20                          
768 Juan Carlos MONZON ROJAS HUSQVARNA  MEX    18 Pts.  18                                  
CLASE 60
707 Fernando CHAVEZ GONZALEZ KTM  MICH    25 Pts.  25                                  
760 ERASTO MONSIVAIS GAYTAN       25 Pts.        25                            
750 Jorge Arturo CASAR ALDRETE HUSQVARNA  MICH    22 Pts.  22                                  
NOVATOS
913 Marco Jonathan MEDINA ESCOBEDO SHERCO  MICH    112 Pts.  20 25 20 22 25                          
974 Luis Ivan ROSALES FLORES YAMAHA  PUE    69 Pts.  11   18 20 20                          
923 Jorge Alonso RODRÍGUEZ CADENA KTM  GTO    65 Pts.  18 22 25                              
910 Diego Sebastian RODRIGUEZ CADENA KTM  GTO    58 Pts.  16 20 22                              
999 Mauricio SUAREZ TORRES KTM  MICH    25 Pts.  25                                  
842 Patricio Sanchez       25 Pts.        25                            
997 Jose Andres SUAREZ TORRES KTM  MICH    22 Pts.  22                                  
801 Jorge Alberto MORENO RIOLOBOS HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  22 Pts.          22                          
896 David Muñoz Vega       18 Pts.        18                            
924 Bryan Eduardo RODRIGUEZ MORALES KTM  GRO    18 Pts.          18                          
11º 821 Cristofer CASCO ORTA KTM  MEX  ALMONTE  16 Pts.      16                              
12º 817 Joshua TORRES LOPEZ KTM  GTO    15 Pts.  15                                  
13º 820 Omar David ORTEGA TORRES KTM  MICH    14 Pts.  14                                  
14º 900 Miguel MARTINEZ RIOS KTM  MICH    13 Pts.  13                                  
15º 919 Immer MALAGON HUARACHA KTM  MICH    12 Pts.  12                                  
16º 868 Mariano URIBE RUIZ KTM  HGO    10 Pts.  10                                  
JUVENIL PRO
9 PRO Eduardo A CHAVARRIA LUJAN KTM  MEX  TOYPOWER RACING  97 Pts.  22 25 25   25                          
7 PRO Jose GARCIA FERTO HUSQVARNA  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  47 Pts.  25       22                          
4 PRO Richard SOKOL GARATEA KTM  MEX  ALPINA  44 Pts.    22 22                              
FEMENIL
1033 Steph SCHINKEL BRAULT HUSQVARNA  MEX    25 Pts.  25                                  
JUVENIL A (85cc)
33 Hugo DÍAZ MELENDEZ KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  117 Pts.  20 25 25 25 22                          
99 Tiago SILVA MOTA KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  92 Pts.  18 20 18 20 16                          
7 Jose Antonio GARCIA FERTO HUSQVARNA  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  67 Pts.  22   20   25                          
4 Ricky SOKOL GARATEA KTM  MEX  ALPINA  44 Pts.    22 22                              
75 Juan Pablo ZARAZOSA PEREZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX    40 Pts.        22 18                          
3 Emilio MEDINA ALVARADO KTM  MICH    25 Pts.  25                                  
14 Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX    20 Pts.          20                          
JUVENIL B (65cc)
28 José María PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ SHERCO  MEX    100 Pts.  25 25 25   25                          
87 J Faustino GARCIA ALVAREZ KTM  MICH    22 Pts.      22                              
FEMENIL A 85
72 Andrea GARCIA RUIZ KTM  MEX    25 Pts.  25                                  
INFANTIL C 7 a 9 (50cc)
17 Jose Pablo MAGAÑA SOSA KTM  MICH    89 Pts.  25 22 20   22                          
26 Wenceslao SANCHEZ AÑORVE HUSQVARNA  MEX    75 Pts.      25 25 25                          
32 Sergio ORTIZ MALACON KTM  MEX    38 Pts.      18   20                          
42 Gonzalo GRACIDA GARZA HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  25 Pts.    25                                
16 Jesus Eduardo AVALOS HERNANDEZ HUSQVARNA  MICH    22 Pts.  22                                  
44 Santiago NALVARTE MAGAÑA KTM  MEX    22 Pts.      22                              
INFANTIL C 4 a 6 (50cc)
5 Jeronimo RUIZ DE CHAVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH    125 Pts.  25 25 25 25 25                          
77 Arturo MONREAL PEREZ KTM  MEX    94 Pts.  18 20 16 20 20                          
9 Mateo PORTILLO ALTUZAR KTM  MICH    88 Pts.  22 22 22 22                            
20 Juan Pablo CABRERA GONZALEZ DE COSSIO HUSQVARNA  MICH    38 Pts.  20   18                              
63 Roque ESCALANTE ORTIGOZA KTM  MEX    33 Pts.      15   18                          
86 Pablo RAMIREZ GUERRERO KTM  GTO    32 Pts.    18 14                              
94 Mikel ARDUENGO LOPEZ HUSQVARNA  VER    22 Pts.          22                          
19 Nicolas NALVARTE MAGAÑA       20 Pts.      20                              
18 Jaime RAMIREZ OCHOA HUSQVARNA  MICH    16 Pts.  16                                  
41 Mathieu ZAVALA VIENOT XPA  MEX    16 Pts.          16                          
11º 40 Maximo DEL ANGEL SEDANO YAMAHA  HGO    15 Pts.  15                                  
12º 6 Julian RAMIREZ OCHOA HUSQVARNA  MICH    14 Pts.  14