ESTADO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ENDURO CNE2020

Pos. No Piloto Marca Estado Club Total 1a 2a 3a 4a 5a
(5 Fechas) Morelia El Oro Aculco
EXPERTOS E1
15 Justo Manuel SOBERON ECHANIZ HUSQVARNA  PUE  ALMONTE  95 Pts.  10 10     25 50                        
11 (44) Oscar ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    86 Pts.  10 10     22 44                        
88 Oswaldo ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    60 Pts.          20 40                        
13 Amir BILSON RUBINSTEIN HUSQVARNA  MEX  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
2 Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE KTM  MICH  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
70 Antonio SAHAGUN FRANYUTTI KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.  10 10                                
EXPERTOS E2
1 Didier Charles GOIRAND JEAN SHERCO  CDMX    145 Pts.  10 10 25 25 25 50                        
47 Roberto RAMIREZ SALIDO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  128 Pts.  10 10 20 22 22 44                        
29 Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  82 Pts.  10 10 22 20 20                          
49 Ismael VAZQUEZ AVILA HUSQVARNA  CDMX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
35 Brandon Andres PRIETO ARAMBULA KTM      20 Pts.  10 10                                
94 Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.  10 10                                
11 Fernando VEGA SILVA KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
55 Fabian SOBERA HERBERT GAS GAS  GTO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
AVANZADOS
126 Jose Luis GARCIA MENDOZA SHERCO  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  139 Pts.  10 10 22 22 25 50                        
122 Samuel LOPEZ ACEVES KTM  QRO  ASOCIACIÓN QUERETANA DE MOTOCICLISMO AC  92 Pts.  10 10 25 25 22                          
182 Juan OSEGUERA GRANADOS KTM  GTO    78 Pts.  10 10   18   40                        
147 Carlos Eduardo RAMIREZ NIETO KTM  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  74 Pts.  10 10     18 36                        
119 Jordi ALVAREZ REGORDOSA KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  64 Pts.          20 44                        
145 Juan Diego BASAVE VIZCAINO HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  60 Pts.  10 10 20 20                            
131 Octavio RANGEL CASTELLANOS KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  34 Pts.      18 16                            
100 Enrique FUHRKEN GONZALEZ KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
160 Santiago CREEL GARZA RIOS KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
196 Daniel Claudio CALDERÓN OCHOA HUSQVARNA  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
111 Manuel RAMOS VARGUEZ KTM  TAB  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
127 Fernando PASQUEL BERISTAIN KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
171 Carlos CISNEROS BOBADILLA KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
130 Luis Miguel OLIVO AVILA KTM  MICH  ENDURO URUAPAN  20 Pts.  10 10                                
185 Jaffed SAMANO FAMILIAR KTM  CDMX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
115 Victor GARCIA HERNANDEZ KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
123 Adrien Benjamin TRYOEN FORT KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
181 Francisco Irak CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.  10 10                                
EXPERTOS 30
213 Jean Paul MEDINA CORTES KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  145 Pts.  10 10 25 25 25 50                        
211 Jose Luis RUBIO GALINDO HUSQVARNA  MEX  ALPINA  130 Pts.  10 10 22 22 22 44                        
222 (122) Sergio LOPEZ VALENCIA YAMAHA  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  60 Pts.  10 10 20 20                            
224 Eugenio MORALES CAMERAS KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  60 Pts.          20 40                        
246 Patricio LARA HERNANDEZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX    38 Pts.  10 10 18                              
279 Fernando PEREA GARDUÑO KTM  CDMX  ENDURO MEXICO  36 Pts.  10 10     16                          
217 Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
228 Jose Luis PEREZ TEJEDA HUSQVARNA  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
220 Andrés Ismael DUARTE SANROMÁN KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
242 Guillermo NAVARRO OCAMPO HUSQVARNA  MEX  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
214 Jesus ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
12º 290 Sergio MARTÍNEZ BAKER KTM  MEX    18 Pts.          18                          
EXPERTOS 40
378 Elias Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  142 Pts.  10 10 25 25 22 50                        
306 Carlos GRACIDA GARZA HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  113 Pts.      22 22 25 44                        
300 Carlos Antonio YFARRAGUERRI RAMIREZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX  EZO TEAM  60 Pts.  10 10 20 20                            
347 Roberto RAMIREZ DELGADO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.  10 10                                
327 Juan Pablo RAMIREZ GUERRERO KTM  GTO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
305 Mauricio RUBIO GALINDO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  ALPINA  20 Pts.  10 10                                
343 Rene MORQUECHO LOPEZ KTM  MICH    20 Pts.  10 10                                
330 Alberto ORTIZ BERBER KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
318 Marco Jonathan MEDINA CORTES KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
314 Omar MONTAÑO MENDOZA KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
369 Enrique ROMERO VALENCIA KTM  QRO  ASOCIACIÓN QUERETANA DE MOTOCICLISMO AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
385 Ishwari MANCILLAS SICSIK KTM  MEX  SRT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
332 Orlando LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
313 Saul VALDESPINO CALDERON KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
302 Rodrigo BASAVE ALDRETE HONDA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.  10 10                                
INTERMEDIOS
464 Saul VALDESPINO MONDRAGON KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  145 Pts.  10 10 25 25 25 50                        
424 Miguel Angel HURTADO BAHENA KTM  GRO    117 Pts.  10 10 18 15 20 44                        
417 Ian Franck BARRERA SELCE HUSQVARNA  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  62 Pts.      20 20 22                          
487 Juan Carlos FARIAS TREJO KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  60 Pts.  10 10 22 18                            
456 Javier GARZA SUAREZ KTM  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  38 Pts.      16 22                            
444 Abraham ESTEBAN ROMERO SHERCO  MEX  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
495 Rodrigo CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ YAMAHA  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
401 Rigoberto IRINEO HURTADO KTM  MICH    20 Pts.  10 10                                
443 Iñaki MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH    20 Pts.  10 10                                
411 Santiago MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH    20 Pts.  10 10                                
415 Nexiel Ulises MADRIGAL SERANO HUSQVARNA  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
416 Mauricio GONZÁLEZ DE COSÍO CARRERA GAS GAS  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
420 Carlos Ernesto OLIVO GAONA KTM  MICH  ENDURO URUAPAN  20 Pts.  10 10                                
413 Francisco NEGRETE MANRIQUEZ KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
15º 404 Joel MÉNDEZ CHAO KTM  MICH  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  16 Pts.        16                            
CLASE 30
542 Renato ARREDONDO RAMOS GAS GAS  MICH    92 Pts.  10 10     22 50                        
503 Samuel Gadi GAYTAN GUTIERREZ SHERCO  MEX    81 Pts.        25 20 36                        
557 Mario Alfredo GARCIA VAZQUEZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX    78 Pts.  10 10     18 40                        
580 Robert CAPDEVILA MARTINEZ KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  69 Pts.          25 44                        
547 David GAYTAN GUTIERREZ HUSQVARNA  MEX    22 Pts.        22                            
512 Jorge CRUZ VELAZQUEZ KTM  MEX    20 Pts.        20                            
534 Luciano RUIZ VALLEJO KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  20 Pts.  10 10                                
571 Carlos Arturo BUITRON STAUFERT KTM  HGO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
589 Alejandro GONZÁLEZ DE COSSIO TORRES KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
513 Manuel Rodrigo PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
565 Ivan URIBE SANCHEZ BETA  QRO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
507 Daniel Alonso SANCHEZ ZAVALA HUSQVARNA  MICH    20 Pts.  10 10                                
537 Erick ARRIOLA CHÁVEZ KTM  MICH  ENDURO URUAPAN  20 Pts.  10 10                                
599 Erick LOZA SALERO KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
530 Alfredo HURTADO KTM  GRO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
587 Jose Alberto SANCHEZ ZAVALA KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
CLASE 40
602 Hugo David DIAZ RUIZ HUSQVARNA  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  137 Pts.  10 10 22 20 25 50                        
645 Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ URBINA KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  118 Pts.  10 10 20 22 20 36                        
610 Ricardo STAHL MOTA HONDA  MEX  ALPINA  116 Pts.      25 25 22 44                        
609 Richard SOKOL BALDWIN KTM  MEX  ALPINA  99 Pts.  10 10 16 15 16 32                        
611 Elias POLOS FAYAD KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  74 Pts.  10 10   14   40                        
652 Roberto CHÁVEZ ARRIAGA KTM  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  54 Pts.  10 10 18 16                            
681 Javier GARZA BOLADO HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  38 Pts.  10 10   18                            
657 Armando RODRIGUEZ STIVALET KTM  QROO  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
678 Adrian OLVERA ESPITIA KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
686 Miguel Angel VERDUZCO PIMIENTA YAMAHA  COL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.  10 10                                
665 Carlos PIÑERO FERNANDEZ KTM  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
626 Victor Hugo AGUIÑIGA GONZALEZ KTM  QRO  ASOCIACIÓN QUERETANA DE MOTOCICLISMO AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
619 Sergio ESCOBAR CETINA KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
669 Ricardo SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ KTM  MEX  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
624 Oscar NOGUES GONZALEZ KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  20 Pts.  10 10                                
603 José Hugo RAMIREZ ZAMORA KTM  MICH  ENDURO URUAPAN  20 Pts.  10 10                                
606 Eduardo Javier MARTINEZ LOPEZ KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
636 Gervith REYES SOTO HUSQVARNA  CDMX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
613 Jesus ÁVALOS PLATA HUSQVARNA  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
644 Efren RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
680 Rafael NAJERA SANTOS BETA  PUE  ALMONTE  20 Pts.  10 10                                
604 Alberto GUTIERREZ ASCENCIO KTM  HGO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
660 Luis VARGAS TREJO KTM  HGO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
662 Sergio VIZCAYA GUTIÉRREZ KTM  QRO  ASOCIACIÓN QUERETANA DE MOTOCICLISMO AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
699 Leandro GARCIA PLADA KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
683 Manuel VARGAS TREJO KTM  HGO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
654 Philippe DENIS BERTRAND KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  20 Pts.  10 10                                
640 Jose Antonio BRISEÑO MENDOZA KTM  HGO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
650 Luis Roberto LOPEZ YEPEZ KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
30º 625 Alejandro Rafael VENTOSA POSADA KTM  PUE    18 Pts.          18                          
31º 685 Israel VALDES GUERRA KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  15 Pts.      15                              
CLASE 50
744 Charles GOIRAND LEVY KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  145 Pts.  10 10 25 25 25 50                        
747 José Luis RAMÍREZ ÁGUILAR YAMAHA  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  122 Pts.  10 10 18 18 22 44                        
701 Omar AVALOS RIVERA KAWASAKI  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  62 Pts.  10 10 22 20                            
789 Alan CHEW ARROYO KTM  MEX    62 Pts.  10 10 20 22                            
711 Jose Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ KTM  MEX    36 Pts.  10 10   16                            
700 Rafael CHAO GAMEZ YAMAHA  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
769 Jorge Salvador BRISEÑO MENDOZA KTM  HGO    20 Pts.  10 10                                
799 Pico NAVARRO ORTEGA KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
716 Jorge Salvador HUERTA FLORES KTM  MEX  SRT  20 Pts.  10 10                                
752 Manuel LANGARICA RENTERIA KTM  MEX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
NOVATOS
875 Miguel RUIZ DE CHÁVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  145 Pts.  10 10 25 25 25 50                        
884 Diego OSEGUERA GRANADOS KTM  GTO    124 Pts.  10 10 16 22 22 44                        
858 Mayito MARTINEZ MAGALLON KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  120 Pts.  10 10 22 18 20 40                        
872 Jose Alberto ZARZOSA PEREZ KTM  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  90 Pts.      20 20 18 32                        
816 Jose LELO DE LARREA DE LA VEGA KTM  QRO    77 Pts.      13 13 15 36                        
944 Emilio DOMINGO TINOCO KTM  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  53 Pts.  10 10 18 15                            
914 Richard SOKOL GARATEA KTM  MEX  ALPINA  50 Pts.  10 10 14 16                            
821 Cristofer CASCO ORTA KTM  MEX  ALMONTE  29 Pts.      15 14                            
822 Iñigo LELO DE LARREA HERRERA KTM  CDMX    24 Pts.      12 12                            
10º 813 Juan Enrique MONZÓN MORA KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 905 Carlos ARIAS ACOSTA KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 824 Juan Pablo MAGAÑA SOLTERO KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 909 Eduardo MARTINEZ ORTEGA KTM  MEX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 901 Andres CARAVANTES LEMUS HUSQVARNA  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 864 Ian Franck BARRERA SELCE KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 904 Joel MÉNDEZ CHAO KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 907 Dimitri ALVAREZ RICHARDS SHERCO  CDMX    20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 845 Berny GARZA SUAREZ HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  20 Pts.  10 10                                
10º 856 Javier GARZA SUAREZ KTM  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  20 Pts.  10 10                                
20º 826 Jean Paul MEDINA ALVARADO KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  16 Pts.          16                          
JUVENIL A (85cc)
4 Ricky SOKOL GARATEA KTM  MEX  ALPINA  85 Pts.  10   25   50                          
85 Emiliano VALDES JAIMES KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  74 Pts.  10   20   44                          
75 Juan Pablo ZARZOSA PEREZ KTM  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  64 Pts.  10   18   36                          
33 Hugo DÍAZ MELENDEZ KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  62 Pts.      22   40                          
22 Pablo LELO DE LARREA HERRERA KTM  QRO    48 Pts.      16   32                          
30 Rodrigo VALES BASAVE KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  10 Pts.  10                                  
7 Jose Antonio GARCIA FERTO KTM  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  10 Pts.  10                                  
45 Bernardo GARZA SUAREZ HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  10 Pts.  10                                  
JUVENIL B (65 CC)
99 Tiago SILVA MOTA KTM  MEX  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  82 Pts.  10   22   50                          
28 José Maria PÉREZ FÉRNANDEZ SHERCO  MEX  ENDURO MEXICO  79 Pts.  10   25   44                          
87 Faustino GARCIA ALVAREZ KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  10 Pts.  10                                  
10 Emiliano GARCIA ALVAREZ KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  10 Pts.  10                                  
138 Ian Andrei ACEVEDO MARQUIN YAMAHA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  10 Pts.  10                                  
46 Giancarlo WESTERMAN ALCARAZ KTM  CDMX  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  10 Pts.  10                                  
76 Luis Enrique TAPIA SIERRA HUSQVARNA  JAL  AJUSCO RACING TEAM  10 Pts.  10                                  
18 Manuel Wolf RIVERO HINZE KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  10 Pts.  10                                  
84 Pablo VERDUZCO BRUN YAMAHA  COL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  10 Pts.  10                                  
61 Emilio GALICIA ANTILLON KTM  CDMX    10 Pts.  10                                  
14 Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  10 Pts.  10                                  
33 Hugo DIAZ MELENDEZ KTM  MEX    10 Pts.  10                                  
FEMENIL 85
72 Andrea GARCIA RUIZ KTM  MEX    82 Pts.  10   22   50                          
97 Anna CARRETE WAGNER KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  69 Pts.      25   44                          
32 Victoria VALLE CRESPO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  10 Pts.  10                                  
FEMENIL
181 Adriana Carolina LOPEZ FIGUEROA YAMAHA  AGS  VIKINGOS ENDURO TOLUCA  60 Pts.  10       50                          
113 (133) Stephanie SCHINKEL BRAULT BRAULT HUSQVARNA  MEX    25 Pts.      25                              
922 Marcela MONZON MORA KTM  MEX    10 Pts.  10                                  
37 Ivette MEDINA ALVAREZ YAMAHA  MEX    10 Pts.  10                                  
INFANTIL C 4 a 6 (50cc)
119 Nicolas NALVARTE MAGAÑA KTM  MEX    85 Pts.  10   25   50                          
5 Jeronimo RUIZ DE CHAVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  68 Pts.  10   22   36                          
77 Arturo MONREAL PEREZ KTM  MEX    60 Pts.      20   40                          
7 Jorge Manuel GOMEZ LEAL       44 Pts.          44                          
16 Jesus Eduardo AVALOS HERNANDEZ HUSQVARNA  MICH  Enduro Morelia AC  10 Pts.  10                                  
9 Mateo PORTILLO ALTUZAR KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  10 Pts.  10                                  
INFANTIL C 7 a 9 (50 CC)
44 Santiago NALVARTE MAGAÑA KTM  MEX    85 Pts.  10   25   50                          
90 Andres FARELL SICILIA YAMAHA  CDMX    22 Pts.      22                              
6 Patrick Richard DAVIS CORTES KTM  PUE    10 Pts.  10                                  
142 Jose Pablo MAGAÑA SOSA KTM  MICH  ENDURO MORELIA AC  10 Pts.  10                                  
26 Wenceslao SANCHEZ AÑORVE HUSQVARNA  MEX    10 Pts.  10                                  
122 Jaqueline SANCHEZ AÑORVE KTM  MEX    10 Pts.  10                                  
2 Emiliano VALLE CRESPO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  10 Pts.  10                                  
INFANTIL C FEMENIL
98 Paulina PEREA FLORES KTM  CDMX    60 Pts.  10       50