ESTADO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ENDURO CNE2019

Pos. No Piloto Marca Estado Club Total 1a 2a 3a 4a 5a 6a 7a 8a 9a 10a 11a 12a 13a 14a 15a 16a
(16 Fechas) Jalco Morelia Arandas Tepotzo Taxco Huasca Silao Perote
EXPERTOS E1
44 Oscar ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    245 Pts.      16 18 22 25 25 25 25   25 22 20 22        
15 Justo Manuel SOBERON ECHANIZ YAMAHA  CDMX  ALMONTE  161 Pts.    22                 22 25 22 20 25 25    
71 Sergio Alejandro FABILA VEGA HONDA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  148 Pts.  25 20 18   25 20     22       18          
13 Amir BILSON RUBINSTEIN HUSQVARNA  MX  EZO TEAM  134 Pts.      20 22 20 22             25 25        
3 Rafael CHAO IZAGUIRRE KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  50 Pts.      25 25                            
96 Alvaro MILLER SANCHEZ HONDA  NL    42 Pts.      22 20                            
30 Jesus Manuel HERRERA LÓPEZ YAMAHA  CDMX    40 Pts.  22 18                                
5 E Jesus Elias CHAIN GONZALEZ KTM  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  25 Pts.    25                                
EXPERTOS E2
1 Didier Charles GOIRAND JEAN KTM  CDMX    305 Pts.  25 25 16 25 25 25 22 22 25       25 25 20 25    
94 Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  290 Pts.  20 22 25 22 22 22 20 20 22   22 22 22 22 25 22    
55 Fabian SOBERA HERBERT GAS GAS  GTO    175 Pts.  18   20 18 20 18 16 18 16       15 16        
29 Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  132 Pts.                  20   25 25 20 20 22      
11 Fernando VEGA SILVA KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  98 Pts.      22 20 18 20 18                      
80 Joan Pau SEGURA VERDAGUER YAMAHA  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  72 Pts.  22           25 25                    
19 Javier ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ KTM  QRO    36 Pts.                          18 18        
49 Ismael VAZQUEZ AVILA HUSQVARNA  CDMX    34 Pts.      18 16                            
21 Galaguer VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ KTM  GTO    31 Pts.                          16 15        
10º 91 Arturo RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO BETA  NL  BETA RACING MEXICO  20 Pts.    20                                
11º 31 Gabriel GUARDADO ALMAGUER HUSQVARNA  NL    18 Pts.                  18                  
ENDURO JUNIOR
44 JR Oscar ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    263 Pts.      22 22 25 25 25 25 25   25 25 22 22        
13 JR Amir BILSON RUBINSTEIN HUSQVARNA  MX    144 Pts.      25 25 22 22             25 25        
19 JR Javier ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ KTM  QRO    40 Pts.                          20 20        
5 JR Jesus Elias CHAIN GONZALEZ KTM  VER    25 Pts.    25                                
AVANZADOS
124 Victor RABAGO PEDRAYES KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  275 Pts.  25 25 25 25 25 25 25 22 25   25 25 25 18        
121 Mario Fernando MONTES DE OCA ARAMBURO KTM  PUE  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  243 Pts.    18 18 14 16 16 18 18 20   20 20 18 14 22 25    
110 Roberto RAMIREZ SALIDO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  187 Pts.      16 22   22 16 20     22 22 22 25        
118 Oswaldo ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO    180 Pts.    20   15 18 20 20 15 16   18 18 20          
123 Adrien Benjamin TRYOEN FORT KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  165 Pts.    22   16 22 18 14 13 18           20 22    
128 Jorge Alejandro ACEVEDO MARQUIN HONDA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  141 Pts.      22 18 20 12 22 25 22                  
129 Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE KTM  MICH  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  136 Pts.      15 13 15   12 12 13   15 16 14 11        
116 Diego CANALES DIAZ KTM  NL  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  83 Pts.    16 13 9 13 13 9 10                    
125 Michael Ralph LITTLEWOOD CASTELAZO KTM  MEX    67 Pts.      14 11     11 16 15                  
10º 191 Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA KTM  MEX    62 Pts.          14 14         16       18      
11º 105 David ORTIZ ASCENCIO KTM  NL    56 Pts.              13 11 11       11 10        
12º 152 Jose Enrique RODRIGUEZ FLORES KTM  MX    44 Pts.                  12       16 16        
13º 106 Galo GUTIERREZ OJEDA YAMAHA  MEX    40 Pts.      20 20                            
13º 160 Santiago CREEL GARZA RIOS KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  40 Pts.          11 15     14                  
15º 131 Octavio RANGEL CASTELLANOS KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  31 Pts.          12   10 9                    
16º 168 Rafael HERRERA GARCIA KTM  MX    30 Pts.                          15 15        
17º 117 Luis Antonio GONZALEZ TREVIÑO KTM  NL    29 Pts.              15 14                    
18º 197 Santiago YAÑEZ KTM      26 Pts.                          13 13        
19º 119 Jordi ALVAREZ REGORDOSA KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  25 Pts.                              25      
20º 103 Carlos Alberto TORRES VALDOVINOS KTM  MX    24 Pts.                          12 12        
21º 194 Juan Eduardo GUTIERREZ ZAVALA KTM  MX    22 Pts.                            22        
22º 145 Juan Diego BASAVE VIZCAINO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  20 Pts.                            20        
23º 148 Miguel Angel OBREGON RIVERA KTM  SLP    18 Pts.                          9 9        
24º 127 Fernando PASQUEL BERISTAIN KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  12 Pts.        12                            
25º 113 Jose URIBE BRACHO KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  10 Pts.        10                            
25º 171 Carlos CISNEROS BOBADILLA KTM  MEX    10 Pts.                          10          
EXPERTOS 30
211 Jose Luis RUBIO GALINDO HUSQVARNA  MEX  ALPINA  265 Pts.    15 18 18 20 20 18 20 20   22 22 20 20 22 25    
266 Roberto QUINTANILLA CABALLERO BETA  NL  BETA RACING MEXICO  238 Pts.  22 22 20 20 25 25 25 25 18       18 18        
242 Guillermo NAVARRO OCAMPO HUSQVARNA  MEX  EZO TEAM  215 Pts.  16 14   14 15 18 12 13 15   18 18 15   25 22    
219 Alejandro SANCHEZ ALDANA CUSI HUSQVARNA  CDMX  ALPINA  169 Pts.    25   25         25   25 25 22 22        
270 Antonio SAHAGUN FRANYUTTI KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  154 Pts.      22 22 22 22 22 22 22                  
209 Alvaro ORUÑA LAVEAGA KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  142 Pts.  25 20 25 16 18   20 18                    
250 Sergio CANALES FAUSTI KTM  MX  CIMARRON  109 Pts.  15   14 11     13 14 14       13 15        
225 Sergio LOPEZ VALENCIA KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  94 Pts.  20 18 16               20 20            
217 Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  92 Pts.    13   15     16 16     16   16          
10º 206 Juan Carlos CASTRO MUÑOZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  83 Pts.        12 16 16 14 12 13                  
11º 237 Luis Jorge MORENO GARZA BETA  NL  BETA RACING MEXICO  71 Pts.    12   13     15 15 16                  
12º 228 Jose Luis PEREZ TEJEDA SHERCO  MX    50 Pts.                          25 25        
13º 264 Victor Manuel OTALORA DE GRE KTM  MEX    34 Pts.  18 16                                
14º 296 Adrian TIJERINA MONTEMAYOR (MASTER) KTM  MX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  30 Pts.                          14 16        
15º 232 Virgilio MENÉNDEZ D´ GASPERÍN GAS GAS  NL    25 Pts.      15 10                            
EXPERTOS 40
385 Ishwari MANCILLAS SICSIK KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  303 Pts.    25 20 22 22 25 22 25     22 25 20 25 25 25    
330 Alberto ORTIZ BERBER KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  285 Pts.  25 20 18 15 20 22 20 22 25     22 25 22 22 22    
378 Elias Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX    202 Pts.    22 8 20 25 20 25 20 22       22 18        
300 Carlos Antonio YFARRAGUERRI RAMIREZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX  EZO TEAM  165 Pts.      12 10 14 13 13 15 18       14 16 20 20    
301 Alberto SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ KTM  CDMX  ITM RACING TEAM  101 Pts.  22   14 12     15 18     20              
353 David Enrique ANDRADE EVERARDO KTM  VER  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  87 Pts.      9 6     12   16     20 10 14        
332 Orlando LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ KTM  MEX  TOYPOWER RACING  86 Pts.  20 18         16 16         16          
376 Leonel FERREYRA GUZMAN KTM  MICH    76 Pts.      25 25                 11 15        
343 Rene MORQUECHO LOPEZ KTM  MICH  ENDURACE MORELIA  57 Pts.      15 14                 15 13        
10º 318 Jeronimo HUERTA FLORES KTM  QROO  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  52 Pts.    16     18 18                        
10º 312 Alejandro GUERRERO GONZALEZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  52 Pts.        8 16 14 14                      
12º 399 Luis Alfredo STAHL MOTA KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  48 Pts.          15 15 18                      
13º 305 Mauricio RUBIO GALINDO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  ALPINA  46 Pts.      13 13         20                  
13º 327 Juan Pablo RAMIREZ GUERRERO KTM  GTO    46 Pts.      10 7   16             13          
15º 320 Alberto REYES ARTEAGA KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  40 Pts.      22 18                            
16º 313 Saul VALDESPINO CALDERON KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  38 Pts.                          18 20        
17º 380 Juan AUTRIQUE SIERRA KTM  NL    35 Pts.    15 11 9                            
18º 331 Juan Javier GUTIERREZ GUZMAN HUSQVARNA  GTO    32 Pts.      16 16                            
19º 340 Roberto Edmundo MARTINEZ RAMIREZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  30 Pts.                      18   12          
20º 304 Michael GOETERS ARBIDE HUSQVARNA  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  25 Pts.                      25              
21º 352 Manuel LANGARICA RENTERIA KTM  MEX    11 Pts.        11                            
INTERMEDIOS
425 Samuel LOPEZ ACEVES KTM  QRO    307 Pts.  22 22 22 18 22 25 22 22 14   25 25 25 25 25 25    
494 Francisco Irak CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  222 Pts.  25 25 25 25 25 22 25 25 25                  
489 Arnold GONZALEZ VALDES KAWASAKI  MEX    200 Pts.        14 18 15 16 20 22     15 14 22 22 22    
432 Javier MUÑOZ MENDOZA YAMAHA  HGO    181 Pts.  14 13 7 7 12 14 20 15 13     20 18 15 20      
429 Luis Jacobo SOTELO CHAPA HUSQVARNA  GTO    180 Pts.      14 11 16 18 18 16 20   20 16 15 16        
407 Romario Aldahir DEL ANGEL GARCIA KTM  HGO    117 Pts.  16 15         15 18 9   22 22            
482 Juan OSEGUERA GRANADOS KTM  GTO    111 Pts.      13 8       14     18 18 22 18        
493 Rafael DAUZON DURAN HUSQVARNA  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  94 Pts.  15 14                     13 14 18 20    
475 Samuel SANCHEZ ESTRADA KTM  MEX    89 Pts.  20 20 15 9 13 12                        
414 Nicolas BUENROSTRO SORIA YAMAHA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  89 Pts.    16 12 13 14 16     18                  
11º 421 Fernando ROBLES GIL GUTIERREZ KTM  MEX    76 Pts.      20 16 20 20                        
12º 434 Alejandro DEL HOYO PEROCHENA KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  74 Pts.  18 18 18 20                            
13º 445 Carlos Eduardo RAMIREZ NIETO KTM  CDMX    48 Pts.              13 11 12       12          
14º 487 Juan Carlos FARIAS TREJO KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  43 Pts.  13     15 15                          
15º 451 Jose GARZA ZAMBRANO KTM  NL    40 Pts.                          20 20        
16º 499 Hector Herbe ESTEBAN BERRA GAS GAS  MICH    38 Pts.    12 10 6       10                    
16º 417 Juan Eduardo GUTIERREZ ZAVALA KTM  GTO    38 Pts.      16 22                            
18º 452 Manuel Enrique MONTALVO FEBRES KTM  JAL    29 Pts.      11 5       13                    
19º 419 Carlos Arturo PARDINI CORONA       26 Pts.              14 12                    
20º 481 Mario CANTU GARZA BETA  NL  BETA RACING MEXICO  20 Pts.      8 12                            
21º 404 Fernando AVILA FLORES KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  19 Pts.      9 10                            
22º 441 Ricardo FIGUEROA LOPEZ SHERCO  GRO    16 Pts.                  16                  
22º 402 Mauricio VILLARREAL GARZA KTM  NL    16 Pts.                          16          
24º 409 Manuel Alejandro PORCAYO FLORES HUSQVARNA  GRO    15 Pts.                  15                  
25º 427 Bernardo SANCHEZ CHAVEZ BETA  CHIH    13 Pts.            13                        
26º 484 German GUERRA CARRANZA HUSQVARNA  CDMX    11 Pts.                  11                  
27º 410 Santiago GUERRA ROMO KTM  CDMX    10 Pts.                  10                  
28º 400 Jhonattan REGALADO LAGUNES KTM  VER  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  4 Pts.        4                            
29º 465 Lawrence Santiago GORDILLO ATTRIDGE KTM  GTO    3 Pts.        3                            
30º 480 Jose Luis GARCIA CRUZ KTM  MEX    2 Pts.        2                            
CLASE 30
578 Toño DE LA VEGA SOLORZANO KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  305 Pts.  25 25 22 25 25 22   25 25   18 22 22 20 25 22    
597 Christian VEGA MV MACÍAS VALADEZ KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  295 Pts.  18 22 20 22 22 25 25 22 22   22 18 25 25 18 25    
572 Abraham VEGA CARRILLO YAMAHA  MEX  EZO TEAM  224 Pts.      10 18 7 15 20 20 20   20 20 18 18 20 18    
534 Luciano RUIZ VALLEJO KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  174 Pts.  16 15 8 16 14 13     15   14 16 16 16   15    
522 Rodrigo QUIROZ NAVA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  168 Pts.    9 13 7 11 12 14 13 12   13 14 13 12 16 16    
580 Robert CAPDEVILA MARTINEZ KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  145 Pts.  20 20   15 16 20 18 18 18                  
542 Renato ARREDONDO RAMOS GAS GAS  MICH    122 Pts.  22 14 18 12 15 16 10 15                    
551 José Carlos MARINES RAMIREZ KTM  PUE  ALMONTE  115 Pts.    16                 15   20 22 22 20    
546 Patricio LARA HERNANDEZ KAWASAKI  CDMX    108 Pts.      16   18   13 11     25 25            
10º 587 Jose Alberto SANCHEZ ZAVALA KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  97 Pts.      25 20 20 18     14                  
11º 508 Fabian CAMACHO MARTINEZ KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  89 Pts.    13 9 13     22 16 16                  
11º 530 Alfredo HURTADO KTM  GRO    89 Pts.        9         13   12   14 13 14 14    
13º 581 Manuel RAMOS VARGUEZ KTM  TAB  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  77 Pts.      11 4     11 9 10         10 11 11    
14º 565 Ivan URIBE SANCHEZ BETA  QRO    75 Pts.  15 12 14 10 12                   12      
15º 513 Manuel Rodrigo PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX    68 Pts.        8             16 15 15 14        
16º 529 Ivan Salvador LARES RAMOS YAMAHA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  59 Pts.      15 6 13 14     11                  
17º 521 Rafael VARGAS GARCIA HUSQVARNA  VER    50 Pts.  14 11                         13 12    
17º 558 José Manuel LANDA SEVERINO KTM  VER    50 Pts.                          11 11 15 13    
19º 561 José Jonathan CORREA SANCHEZ KTM  MICH    41 Pts.        11     16 14                    
20º 599 Erick LOZA SALERO KTM  MEX    38 Pts.              9       11   10 8        
21º 576 Arat GAMIÑO RIVERA KTM  GTO    27 Pts.                          12 15        
22º 506 Alberto GONZALEZ GUERRERO KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  25 Pts.      12 5 8                          
23º 509 Ernesto CASTELLANOS LÓPEZ KTM  CHIS    22 Pts.              12 10                    
24º 511 Hector RAMIREZ LOPEZ BETA  CHIH    21 Pts.          10 11                        
24º 500 Jaime MONTES AUTRIQUE YAMAHA  HGO    21 Pts.          9     12                    
26º 556 Andres CALDERONI ROMERO BETA  PUE  ALMONTE  18 Pts.    18                                
26º 516 Marcial GRANADOS ESQUIVEL KTM  GTO    18 Pts.                          9 9        
28º 519 Pedro QUIROS MADRIGAL KTM  CDMX    15 Pts.              15                      
29º 504 Alberto GUTIERREZ ASCENCIO KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  14 Pts.        14                            
30º 502 Arturo GOMEZ PERUYERO KTM  CHIS    10 Pts.    10                                
31º 505 Miguel Horacio MANZANO VIESCA KTM  CDMX    7 Pts.      7                              
32º 563 Roberto Carlos RUIZ CEBALLOS KTM  MEX    3 Pts.        3                            
CLASE 40
643 Enrique ROMERO VALENCIA KTM  QRO    288 Pts.  25 25 22 25 22 22 25 22 20   20 25 25 25 25      
669 Ricardo SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ KTM  MEX  EZO TEAM  257 Pts.  18 16 25 18 25   16 16 25   16 16 22 20 18 22    
644 Charles GOIRAND LEVY KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  222 Pts.  15 14 15 12 20 18 14 14 16   14 22 18 16 20 20    
681 Javier GARZA BOLADO HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  216 Pts.  22 18 2 9 18 20 8 15 5   15 20 16 15 22 18    
676 Cesar CRUZ COTO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  ALPINA  141 Pts.    9 20 22 7 25 20 25 3       10          
610 Ricardo STAHL MOTA HONDA  MEX  ALPINA  134 Pts.  20 20 18 20     18 20 18                  
606 Eduardo Javier MARTINEZ LOPEZ KTM  MEX    129 Pts.    22 6 14     22 18 6   13   14 14        
628 Jose Luis CARRETE ALFEIRAN KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  124 Pts.        16     15   22   22 18 9 22        
690 Isaac GARCIA PONCE GAS GAS  MEX    119 Pts.  16 12 1 5 14 15 7 11 14   12 12            
10º 699 Leandro GARCIA PLADA KTM  MEX  ITM RACING TEAM  111 Pts.      9 8 16 16 13 13 10       13 13        
11º 655 Bernardo SEGURA PEREZ VALDES KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  109 Pts.      13 10         15   18 15 20 18        
12º 609 Richard SOKOL BALDWIN KTM  MEX  ALPINA  89 Pts.      5 2 8 10 6   8       11 11 14 14    
13º 664 Jaime CADENA IBARRA SHERCO  HGO  EZO TEAM  64 Pts.    15                 11 14 12 12        
13º 611 Elias POLOS FAYAD KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  64 Pts.        6 12 12     4       15     15    
15º 662 Sergio VIZCAYA GUTIÉRREZ KTM  QRO    60 Pts.  14   10 3     11 7             15      
16º 654 Philippe DENIS BERTRAND KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  55 Pts.      12 7     12 12 12                  
17º 675 Antonio COSSIO ARRAZOLA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  54 Pts.    8     15       11   10 10            
18º 614 Justo GUZMAN FIERRO YAMAHA  PUE  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  51 Pts.  12 7                         16 16    
19º 663 Alejandro CHENHALLS ARAUZ KTM  MOR  EZO TEAM  49 Pts.  13 6     10 11     9                  
20º 665 Carlos PIÑERO FERNANDEZ KTM  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  46 Pts.    10                   11     12 13    
21º 619 Sergio ESCOBAR CETINA KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  44 Pts.    13 16 15                            
22º 667 Mario CALDERON OLVERA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  38 Pts.                      25 13            
22º 695 Daniel MELVIN MELVINO KTM  JAL    38 Pts.                              13 25    
24º 657 Armando STIVALET RODRIGUEZ KTM  QROO  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  27 Pts.          13 14                        
25º 633 Adrian OLVERA ESPITIA KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  25 Pts.      14 11                            
26º 637 Gerardo ZUÑIGA TAVARES KTM  QRO    24 Pts.      4       10 10                    
26º 617 Alfonso SANCHEZ DUARTE BETA  CHIH    24 Pts.          11 13                        
28º 627 Guadalupe LOPEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  QRO    18 Pts.        1     9 8                    
28º 677 Juan VAZQUEZ BERMUDEZ KTM  NL    18 Pts.          9 9                        
30º 625 Alejandro Rafael VENTOSA POSADA KTM  PUE    16 Pts.      3 13                            
31º 692 Hector Herbe ESTEBAN QUINTANA GAS GAS  MICH    13 Pts.      8       5                      
31º 666 Manuel RIVERO LASCURAIN HONDA  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  13 Pts.              4 9                    
31º 656 Adrián DEL MAZO MAZA KTM  MEX  ALPINA  13 Pts.                  13                  
34º 680 Rafael NAJERA SANTOS BETA  PUE  ALMONTE  11 Pts.    11                                
34º 683 Manuel, VARGAS TREJO KTM  HGO    11 Pts.      11                              
36º 689 Julian GONZALEZ GARCIA KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  8 Pts.            8                        
37º 601 José CORTÉS VALDESPINO KTM  MICH    7 Pts.      7                              
37º 694 Victor M MARIN RAPPOSO KTM  TAB    7 Pts.                  7                  
39º 660 Luis VARGAS TREJO KTM  HGO    4 Pts.        4                            
CLASE 50
799 Mauro Federico NAVARRO ORTEGA KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  275 Pts.      25 14 22 25 22 25 25     25 25 20 22 25    
789 Alan CHEW ARROYO KTM  MEX    232 Pts.      14 25 20 20 20 20 22     22 22 22 25      
771 Gabriel FARIAS ROSAS KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  207 Pts.  25 25 22 20 25 22     15   22   16 15        
711 Jose Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ KTM  MEX    137 Pts.      15   13 18 15 15 14       13 14 20      
705 Armando FERRAT FLORES KTM  QROO  EZO TEAM  132 Pts.              25 22 20     20 20 25        
770 Raul PRIETO LEAL KTM  VER  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  92 Pts.    22 18 16     18 18                    
717 Paul SANCHE DEL HOYO KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  85 Pts.      20 22             25   18          
715 Fernando VEGA ALMONTE YAMAHA  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  76 Pts.      16 15 14 15 16                      
777 Luis Carlos TREJO MALDONADO KTM  HGO  MOTO CLUB HIDALGO  70 Pts.    20     16 16     18                  
10º 747 José Luis RAMÍREZ ÁGUILAR YAMAHA  CDMX    64 Pts.              14 16 16         18        
11º 708 Guillermo ACEVEDO VALENCIA YAMAHA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  49 Pts.    18 13 18                            
12º 710 Jorge Antonio CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  GTO    30 Pts.                          14 16        
13º 723 Antonio LARA BAEZA KTM  MEX  ITM RACING TEAM  18 Pts.          18                          
14º 734 Luis Enrique SAMPERIO GONZALEZ GAS GAS  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  15 Pts.          15                          
14º 735 Alberto HINOJOSA CANALES KTM  NL    15 Pts.                          15          
CLASE 60
725 Sergio David CALDERON RAMIREZ HUSABERG  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  25 Pts.        25                            
NOVATOS
924 Miguel Ángel HURTADO BAHENA KTM  GRO    292 Pts.  22 20 22 18 22 22 18 25 25   22 25 20 20 25 22    
811 Jose Luis GARCIA MENDOZA YAMAHA  MICH  EZO TEAM  265 Pts.      9 20 25 20 22 18 18   20 22 22 22 22 25    
818 Saul VALDESPINO MONDRAGON KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  257 Pts.  20 25   25 20 25 25 22 20   25 20 25 25        
971 Nexziel Ulises MADRIGAL SERANO HUSQVARNA  MICH  EZO TEAM  221 Pts.    22 20 22 16   20 20 22   10 18 6 5 20 20    
904 Joel MÉNDEZ CHAO KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  163 Pts.      11 5 10 15 11 11 16   16 15 10 9 18 16    
858 Mayito MARTINEZ MAGALLON KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  155 Pts.      5 8 12 10 12 14 14   13 13 8 13 15 18    
856 Javier GARZA SUAREZ KTM  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  128 Pts.    14   7 13 14 13 13         13 12 14 15    
951 Santiago MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH  ENDURACE  97 Pts.      18 13     16 16         16 18        
804 Michael GOETERS RETANA HUSQVARNA  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  95 Pts.      10   9 13 14   15   18 16            
10º 955 Rodrigo CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ YAMAHA  MICH  EZO TEAM  93 Pts.      16 16 15 18             14 14        
11º 943 Iñaki MORQUECHO SALCEDO KTM  MICH  ENDURACE MORELIA  87 Pts.      14 10     15 15         18 15        
12º 961 Carlos ARIAS ACOSTA KTM  MEX    83 Pts.          7 9   8 7       11 11 16 14    
13º 821 Luis Erasmo COSSÍO ARRAZOLA KTM  HGO  EZO TEAM  70 Pts.          5   9 9 10       7 6 13 11    
14º 875 Miguel RUIZ DE CHÁVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH  MORELIA ENDURO  60 Pts.      25 4                 15 16        
15º 820 Francisco Roberto NEGRETE MANRIQUEZ KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  59 Pts.      15 14 14 16                        
15º 872 Jose Alberto ZARZOSA PEREZ KTM  CDMX    59 Pts.              7 10 13   12   9 8        
17º 884 Diego OSEGUERA GRANADOS KTM  GTO    57 Pts.      8 1     6 12     11   12 7        
18º 972 Carlos SALAS VALDEZ KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  45 Pts.    18 12 15                            
19º 842 Rigoberto IRINEO HURTADO KTM  MICH    42 Pts.    13   6 11 12                        
20º 906 Emiliano CARBALLO LUNA KTM  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  39 Pts.  25                   14              
21º 898 Santiago SALAS VALDES KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  37 Pts.      7 12 18                          
22º 917 Paul SANCHE RIVAS H KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  34 Pts.  18 16                                
23º 823 Ezequiel GARCIA CHAVEZ GAS GAS  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  33 Pts.      6   8 11     8                  
24º 813 Juan Enrique MONZÓN MORA KTM  MEX    29 Pts.                      15 14            
25º 845 Bernardo GARZA HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  25 Pts.        2                   10   13    
26º 931 Emiliano GUTIERREZ ZAVALA HUSQVARNA  GTO    22 Pts.      13 9                            
27º 809 Yehudi EHRENZWEIG AZUARA HUSQVARNA  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  15 Pts.    15                                
28º 974 Ricardo CARRILLO SIGLER KTM  CDMX    12 Pts.                  12                  
28º 814 Richard SOKOL GARATEA KTM    ALPINA  12 Pts.                                12    
30º 864 Ian Franck BARRERA SELCE KTM  MICH    11 Pts.        11                            
30º 886 Benito OCAMPO DIAZ No Definido  GRO    11 Pts.                  11                  
32º 839 Santiago VARGAS OCHOA KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  10 Pts.              10                      
33º 941 Irving ARIAS DROMUNDO KTM  CDMX    9 Pts.                  9                  
34º 832 Ezequiel GARCIA*       8 Pts.              8                      
35º 966 Luis Fernando OSORIO LOZANO KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  6 Pts.          6                          
35º 880 Elias SMEKE BENHOS KTM  MEX    6 Pts.                  6                  
37º 861 Gerardo NAFARRATE BORDSON KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  3 Pts.        3                            
JUVENIL A (85cc)
5 Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ COUTITO KTM  MICH  EZO TEAM  200 Pts.  25   25   25   25   25   25   25   25      
45 Bernardo GARZA SUAREZ HUSQVARNA  MEX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  144 Pts.  22   20   22   22       18   20   20      
85 Emiliano VALDES JAIMES KTM  MEX  TOYPOWER RACING  125 Pts.  16   16   18   20   22   15       18      
4 Ricky SOKOL GARATEA KTM  MEX  ALPINA  124 Pts.      18   20   15   18   16   15   22      
95 Eduardo MARTINEZ ORTEGA KTM  MEX    80 Pts.  20   22               22   16          
52 Manuel LANGARICA TERVEEN KTM  MEX    58 Pts.              18   20   20              
67 (70) Ian GIL GONZALEZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX    36 Pts.  18                       18          
112 Lorenzo DIAZ UREÑA KTM  MEX    22 Pts.                          22          
72 Andrea GARCIA RUIZ KTM  MEX    16 Pts.              16                      
JUVENIL B (65 CC)
7 Jose Antonio GARCIA FERTO KTM  VER  COTLAMANI RACING TEAM  182 Pts.  25   18   25   20   22   25   25   22      
33 Hugo DIAZ MELENDEZ KTM  MEX  TOYPOWER RACING  157 Pts.  20   25   22   25   25       20   20      
18 Manuel Wolf RIVERO HINZE KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  157 Pts.  18   20   20   18   18   20   18   25      
14 Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  115 Pts.  22   14   16   15   16       16   16      
99 Tiago SILVA MOTA HUSQVARNA  MEX  TOYPOWER RACING  109 Pts.  16   15   14       13   18   15   18      
75 Juan Pablo ZARZOSA PEREZ KTM  CDMX    108 Pts.      22       22   20   22   22          
61 Emilio GALICIA ANTILLON KTM  CDMX    68 Pts.          13       12   15   13   15      
333 Alberto GONZALEZ CARMONA KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  45 Pts.      16   15               14          
31 J Gonzalo MURILLO VILLAFRUELA KAWASAKI  CDMX    30 Pts.              16   14                  
10º 38 Mariano SAMPERIO VEGA KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  28 Pts.          12           16              
11º 42 Patricio SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  CHIH    18 Pts.          18                          
12º 56 Adriano DEL MAZO SIERRA KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  15 Pts.                  15                  
13º 88 Santiago GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  11 Pts.          11                          
13º 66 Fernando PASCAL SCHROEDER KTM  MEX  EZO TEAM  11 Pts.                  11                  
15º 25 Ian ARREDONDO CEPEDA TOKOSOVA KTM  MEX    10 Pts.                  10                  
INFANTIL C 4 a 6 (50cc)
26 Wenceslao SANCHEZ AÑORVE HUSQVARNA  MEX    175 Pts.  25   25   25   25   25   25       25      
24 Alonso SANCHE RIVAS KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO RACING FRIENDS  88 Pts.  22   22       22           22          
142 Jose Pablo MAGAÑA SOSA KTM  MICH    82 Pts.      20       20       22   20          
102 Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CARMONA KTM  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  65 Pts.      18   22               25          
166 Eugenio PASCAL SCHROEDER KTM  MEX    22 Pts.                  22                  
108 Leonardo VARGAS OCHOA KTM  CDMX  AVANDARO MOTORSPORT  18 Pts.              18                      
15 Alonso GRANADOS ALVAREZ YAMAHA  GTO    18 Pts.                          18          
INFANTIL C 7 a 9 (50 CC)
138 Ian Andrei ACEVEDO MARQUIN HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  200 Pts.  25   25   25   25   25   25   25   25      
28 Jose Maria PEREZ FERNANDEZ SHERCO  MEX  SHERCO ENDURO MEXICO OFICIAL ( SEMO )  152 Pts.  22   22   20   22   22   22   22          
122 Jaqueline SANCHEZ AÑORVE KTM  MEX    140 Pts.  20   20   18   20   20   20       22      
44 Santiago NALVARTE MAGAÑA KTM  MEX    85 Pts.      15       16   16   18   20          
64 Alexander OTALORA CIENFUEGOS POLINI  MEX    66 Pts.  18   18   16   14                      
164 Ivanna OTALORA CIENFUEGOS POLINI  MEX    50 Pts.  16   16       18                      
6 Patrick Richard DAVIS CORTES KTM  PUE    49 Pts.  14           15               20      
92 Santiago SAMPERIO VEGA KTM  HGO  ENDUHIDALGO  46 Pts.  15       15           16              
93 Servando Caleb AVELAR SANCHEZ (193) HUSQVARNA  JAL  ENDURO GUADALAJARA CLUB  22 Pts.          22                          
10º 166 X Geno PASCAL SCHROEDER KTM  MEX    18 Pts.                  18                  
11º 19 Emilio SANCHEZ ALDANA FERNANDEZ KTM  CDMX  ALPINA  14 Pts.      14