ESTADO DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ENDURO CNE2018

Pos. No Piloto Total 1a
Taxco
EXPERTOS E1
28 José Luis PÉREZ TEJEDA SHERCO  MEX  50 Pts.  25 25                                
20 Christian BERNAL MARTINEZ No Definido  GTO  40 Pts.  20 20                                
94 Alexis Nayib CHAVOLLA RODRIGUEZ KTM  JAL  40 Pts.  22 18                                
11 Oscar ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO  36 Pts.  14 22                                
15 Justo Manuel SOBERON ECHANIZ YAMAHA  CDMX  32 Pts.  16 16                                
30 Jesus Manuel HERRERA LÓPEZ YAMAHA  CDMX  30 Pts.  15 15                                
29 Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO YAMAHA  CDMX  18 Pts.  18                                  
44 Marco Oliverio ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO  14 Pts.    14                                
EXPERTOS E2
4 Didier Charles GOIRAND JEAN KTM  CDMX  50 Pts.  25 25                                
49 Ismael VAZQUEZ AVILA HUSQVARNA  CDMX  44 Pts.  22 22                                
21 Tito BERNAL MARTINEZ No Definido  GTO  40 Pts.  20 20                                
2 Patricio GONZALEZ VALES KTM  CDMX  36 Pts.  18 18                                
13 Galaguer VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ KTM  GTO  32 Pts.  16 16                                
ENDURO JUNIOR
20 JR Christian BERNAL MARTINEZ No Definido  GTO  47 Pts.  25 22                                
11 JR Oscar ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO  43 Pts.  18 25                                
2 JR Patricio GONZALEZ VALES KTM  CDMX  40 Pts.  20 20                                
29 JR Alejandro Enrique SARDI BARRETO YAMAHA  CDMX  22 Pts.  22                                  
AVANZADOS
113 Amir BILSON RUBINSTEIN YAMAHA  MEX  47 Pts.  25 22                                
185 Jaffed SÀMANO FAMILIAR KTM  CDMX  42 Pts.  22 20                                
124 Victor RABAGO PEDRAYES KTM  CDMX  36 Pts.  18 18                                
129 Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE KTM  MICH  30 Pts.  15 15                                
143 Antonio CHEW CARMONA KTM  MEX  27 Pts.  14 13                                
117 Alex Reyniel SANCHEZ RAMOS GAS GAS  MICH  25 Pts.    25                                
115 Misael GONZALEZ PADILLA HONDA  JAL  20 Pts.  20                                  
170 Alan CHEW BONILLA KTM  MEX  16 Pts.    16                                
128 Jorge Alejandro ACEVEDO MARQUIN YAMAHA  JAL  16 Pts.  16                                  
10º 191 Javier ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ KTM  QRO  14 Pts.    14                                
EXPERTOS 30
214 Jesus ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  50 Pts.  25 25                                
285 Ishwari MANCILLAS SICSIK KTM  MEX  44 Pts.  22 22                                
270 Antonio SAHAGUN FRANYUTTI KTM  JAL  40 Pts.  20 20                                
279 Fernando PEREA GARDUÑO SHERCO  CDMX  36 Pts.  18 18                                
206 Juan Carlos CASTRO MUÑOZ KTM  JAL  32 Pts.  16 16                                
226 Ivan CARDENAS PEREZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  15 Pts.    15                                
EXPERTOS 40
330 Alberto ORTIZ BERBER KTM  HGO  50 Pts.  25 25                                
317 Rafael GARCIA DE ALBA AGUILAR KTM  JAL  44 Pts.  22 22                                
334 Javier Maximiliano GONZALEZ ROMERO HUSQVARNA  JAL  36 Pts.  16 20                                
390 Sergio CANALES FAUSTI KTM  NL  33 Pts.  18 15                                
301 Alberto SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ KTM  CDMX  20 Pts.  20                                  
302 Rodrigo BASAVE ALDRETE HONDA  JAL  18 Pts.    18                                
357 Juan Carlos GONZALEZ MUÑOZ KTM  GTO  16 Pts.    16                                
INTERMEDIOS
403 Kevin Javier GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YAMAHA  JAL  50 Pts.  25 25                                
405 Oswaldo ALBA AYALA YAMAHA  GTO  42 Pts.  20 22                                
410 Oscar ROMERO RODRIGUEZ KTM  MEX  38 Pts.  22 16                                
421 Alejandro DEL HOYO PEROCHENA GAS GAS  CDMX  34 Pts.  14 20                                
429 Luis Jacobo SOTELO CHAPA YAMAHA  GTO  33 Pts.  15 18                                
475 Samuel SANCHEZ ESTRADA KTM  MEX  32 Pts.  18 14                                
424 Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA KTM  MEX  29 Pts.  16 13                                
434 Felipe CISNEROS BOABDILLA KTM  MEX  27 Pts.  12 15                                
418 Andres Sebastian MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  SLP  23 Pts.  11 12                                
10º 402 Fernando MUÑOZ DIAZ YAMAHA  GTO  13 Pts.  13                                  
11º 428 Fernando PASQUEL BERISTAIN KTM  CDMX  11 Pts.    11                                
12º 423 Oscar QUINTERO MAGANA YAMAHA  JAL  10 Pts.    10                                
CLASE 30
522 Sergio LOPEZ VALENCIA KTM  MICH  50 Pts.  25 25                                
504 Jeronimo HUERTA FLORES KTM    42 Pts.  22 20                                
578 Toño DE LA VEGA SOLORZANO KTM  CDMX  40 Pts.  18 22                                
576 Elias Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS HUSQVARNA  MEX  36 Pts.  20 16                                
534 Luciano RUIZ VALLEJO KTM  PUE  30 Pts.  15 15                                
503 Enrique FUHRKEN GONZALEZ KTM  CDMX  28 Pts.  14 14                                
575 Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ URBINA KTM  MICH  28 Pts.  16 12                                
594 Jose Alberto SANCHEZ ZAVALA KTM  MICH  24 Pts.  11 13                                
520 Juan AUTRIQUE SIERRA KTM  NL  24 Pts.  13 11                                
10º 590 Isaac GARCIA PONCE KTM  MEX  21 Pts.  12 9                                
11º 555 Eduardo MARTINEZ LOPEZ KTM  MEX  18 Pts.    18                                
11º 567 Armando STIVALET RODRIGUEZ KTM    18 Pts.  8 10                                
11º 508 Fabian CAMACHO MARTINEZ KTM  HGO  18 Pts.  10 8                                
14º 582 Carlos Antonio YFARRAGUERRI RAMIREZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX  16 Pts.  9 7                                
15º 519 Pedro Pablo QUIROS MADRIGAL KTM  CDMX  12 Pts.  7 5                                
16º 500 Jaime MONTES AUTRIQUE YAMAHA  HGO  6 Pts.    6                                
16º 518 Yadir VERGARA OLIVO HUSQVARNA  JAL  6 Pts.  6                                  
18º 557 Mario Alfredo GARCIA VAZQUEZ HUSQVARNA  CDMX  5 Pts.  5                                  
19º 545 Emmanuel PEREZ MARTINEZ KTM  SLP  4 Pts.    4                                
20º 566 Gervith REYES SOTO HUSQVARNA  CDMX  3 Pts.    3                                
CLASE 40
644 Joel MENDEZ GARCIA KTM  MICH  50 Pts.  25 25                                
643 Enrique ROMERO VALENCIA* KTM  QRO  42 Pts.  20 22                                
681 Javier GARZA BOLADO HUSQVARNA  MEX  40 Pts.  22 18                                
624 Oscar NOGUES GONZALEZ SHERCO  CDMX  38 Pts.  18 20                                
680 Rafael NAJERA SANTOS BETA  PUE  30 Pts.  16 14                                
655 Bernardo SEGURA PEREZ VALDES KTM  CDMX  28 Pts.  15 13                                
665 Raul PRIETO LEAL KTM  VER  21 Pts.  9 12                                
682 Javier MACÍAS JAUREGUI KTM  GTO  20 Pts.  10 10                                
656 Jaime VELAZQUEZ RAMOS KTM  HGO  20 Pts.  11 9                                
10º 664 Jaime CADENA IBARRA SHERCO  HGO  19 Pts.  12 7                                
10º 663 Alejandro CHENHALLS ARAUZ KTM  MOR  19 Pts.  13 6                                
10º 601 Fernando LOPEZ MARTINEZ KTM  MEX  19 Pts.  14 5                                
13º 654 Philippe DENIS BERTRAND KTM  CDMX  16 Pts.    16                                
14º 651 Roberto CHÁVEZ ARRIAGA KTM  CDMX  15 Pts.    15                                
15º 641 Jose Esteban BELTRAN GARCIA KTM  HGO  11 Pts.    11                                
16º 653 David Enrique ANDRADE EVERARDO KTM  VER  8 Pts.    8                                
16º 615 Mauricio OLMEDO ILLANES KTM  MEX  8 Pts.  8                                  
18º 689 Julian GONZALEZ GARCIA KTM  HGO  4 Pts.    4                                
19º 607 Ivan ALVAREZ FIGUEROA KTM  HGO  3 Pts.    3                                
CLASE 50
714 Charles GOIRAND LEVY KTM  CDMX  47 Pts.  25 22                                
775 Misael GONZALEZ ORENDAIN KTM  JAL  45 Pts.  20 25                                
717 Paul SANCHE DEL HOYO KTM  CDMX  36 Pts.  18 18                                
705 Armando FERRAT FLORES KTM  QROO  34 Pts.  14 20                                
789 Alan CHEW ARROYO KTM  MEX  32 Pts.  16 16                                
715 Jorge Antonio CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  GTO  30 Pts.  15 15                                
799 Mauro Federico NAVARRO ORTEGA KTM  MICH  22 Pts.  22                                  
NOVATOS
922 Samuel LOPEZ ACEVES SHERCO  QRO  47 Pts.  22 25                                
814 José Fernando ROBLES GIL GUTIÉRREZ KTM  MEX  47 Pts.  25 22                                
917 Paul SANCHE RIVAS H KTM  CDMX  40 Pts.  20 20                                
844 Gerardo DEL VALLE STEVENS KTM  SLP  31 Pts.  16 15                                
907 Dimitri ALVAREZ RICHARDS SHERCO  CDMX  18 Pts.    18                                
800 Oliver Nahim GONZALEZ JIMENEZ YAMAHA  JAL  18 Pts.  18                                  
969 Bruno FONG BETANCOURT KTM  MEX  16 Pts.    16                                
804 Michael GOETERS RETANA KTM  CDMX  14 Pts.    14                                
846 Fernando CHAVEZ MURGUIA KTM  MICH  13 Pts.    13                                
10º 858 Mayito MARTINEZ MAGALLON KTM  HGO  12 Pts.    12                                
11º 963 Roberto Carlos RUIZ CEBALLOS KTM  MEX  11 Pts.    11                                
PROMOCIONAL
1473 Emilio RIVERA MORENO HUSQVARNA  PUE  25 Pts.  25                                  
JUVENIL A (85cc)
98 Santiago ROSENZWEIG BELLAGAMBA KTM  MEX  25 Pts.  25                                  
2 J Miguel Angel HURTADO BAHENA YAMAHA  GRO  22 Pts.  22                                  
9 Eduardo A CHAVARRIA LUJAN KTM  MEX  20 Pts.  20                                  
45 Bernardo GARZA SUAREZ HUSQVARNA  MEX  18 Pts.  18                                  
56 Javier GARZA SUAREZ HUSQVARNA  MEX  16 Pts.  16                                  
60 Alfonso Mario ARIZMENDI OLVERA YAMAHA  MEX  15 Pts.  15                                  
76 Guillermo TOVAR GALLEGO KTM  CDMX  14 Pts.  14                                  
JUVENIL B (65 CC)
5 Miguel RUÍZ DE CHÁVEZ COUTO KTM  MICH  25 Pts.  25                                  
21 J Diego CHAVARRIA MORALES KTM  MEX  22 Pts.  22                                  
85 Emiliano VALDES JAIMES KTM  MEX  20 Pts.  20                                  
INFANTIL C 4 a 6 (50cc)
28 Jose Maria PEREZ FERNANDEZ SHERCO  MEX  25 Pts.  25                                  
108 Luis BECERRIL GAXIOLA KTM  MEX  22 Pts.  22                                  
64 Alexander OTALORA CIENFUEGOS POLINI  MEX  20 Pts.  20                                  
164 Ivanna OTALORA CIENFUEGOS POLINI  MEX  18 Pts.  18                                  
8 Diego MEDINA YAMAHA  CDMX  16 Pts.  16                                  
24 Alonso SANCHE KTM  CDMX  15 Pts.  15                                  
12 Jorge PEREZ KTM  SLP  14 Pts.  14                                  
INFANTIL C 7 a 9 (50 CC)
338 Ian ACEVEDO MARQUIN HUSQVARNA  JAL  25 Pts.  25                                  
18 Manuel RIVERO KTM  MEX  22 Pts.  22                                  
14 Stanislas ZAVALA GARCIA KTM  MEX  20 Pts.  20                                  
93 Servando AVELAR SANCHEZ HUSQVARNA  JAL  18 Pts.  18                                  
29 Fernando VELAZQUEZ BALTIERRA KTM  HGO  16 Pts.  16                                  
17 Hector PEREZ ORTEGA KTM  SLP  15 Pts.  15                                  
177 Luciano RUIZ PINEDA KTM  PUE  14 Pts.  14                                  
92 Santiago SAMPERIO KTM  MEX  13 Pts.  13                                  
22 Antonio SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ KTM  MEX  12 Pts.  12